Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,275
edits
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Eleven from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: One approved. Three from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23<sup>rd</sup> December 2025 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 || 11 | | 23<sup>rd</sup> December 2025 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 || 11 | ||
|- | |||
| 24<sup>th</sup> December 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits