Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,271
edits
m (→Account approvals : January 2026: Four from usual spammer binned. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : January 2026: No new verified email account requests waiting. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | 5<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 6<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits