Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,278
edits
m (→Account approvals : January 2026: One approved. Seven from usual spammer binned. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : January 2026: One from usual spammer binned. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 8 | | 10<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 8 | ||
|- | |||
| 11<sup>th</sup> January 2026 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits