Firefox/3.next/hitlist: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 873: Line 873:
|
|
|async expiration and hard cut  
|async expiration and hard cut  
|
|-
|-
|XUL tree improvements
|XUL tree improvements
Line 897: Line 896:
|mconnor
|mconnor
|
|
|second pass|
|second pass
-
|-
|Smarter, staggered loading of pages during Session Restore
|Smarter, staggered loading of pages during Session Restore
|Browser
|Browser
190

edits

Navigation menu