canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| medium | | medium | ||
| ready to land | | ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 22: | ||
| moz2-master production + slaves + try /slaves | | moz2-master production + slaves + try /slaves | ||
| low | | low | ||
| ready to land | | ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
| Line 67: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| Success | |||
| {{bug|479660}} | |||
| 20090227 0945 | |||
| better "brief log" when unittests crash or fail in a weird way | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| low | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| {{bug|480046}} | |||
| 20090227 0945 | |||
| Windows logs are hard to read because they repeat the warnings | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Low | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| {{bug|480240}} | |||
| 20090227 0945 | |||
| leak stats tinderboxes should not upload log or diff dumps when previous step failed | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Low | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| Success | | Success | ||
| {{bug|480460}} | | {{bug|480460}} | ||