ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| Success
| 20090303 1357
| {{bug|480598}}
| Update ru changeset for Fx3.1b3
| moz2-master production
| medium
|
| reconfig
|-
|-
| Success
| Success
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu