Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090303 1357 | |||
| {{bug|480598}} | |||
| Update ru changeset for Fx3.1b3 | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| medium | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||