canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090312 0950 | |||
| {{bug|482205}} | |||
| unittest builders running out of space | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| High | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||