977
edits
No edit summary |
Lukasblakk (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090316 1700 | |||
| {{bug|479225}} | |||
| Using top level make calls for unittests in unittest/steps.py and removing brand_name from the UnittestBuildFactory | |||
| prod/staging moz2-master | |||
| Medium | |||
| Landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 291: | Line 300: | ||
| 20090220 1115 | | 20090220 1115 | ||
| name build slave at log start | | name build slave at log start | ||
| moz2-master | | moz2-master production | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| | | | ||
edits