Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Person''' | | '''Person''' | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |||
| Mar 22 - 26, 2009 (Pacific time) | |||
| Nick Thomas (nthomas) | |||
| [[ReleaseEngineering:Sheriffing:Notes:2009-03-23 | Notes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mar 16 - 20, 2009 | | Mar 16 - 20, 2009 | ||