canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090320 1230 | |||
| {{bug|484413}} | |||
| Move fx-win32-1.9-slave07, 08 to production 1.9 unittest master, to replace failing hardware builders. | |||
| 1.9-unittest (production-master) | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||