Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Person''' | | '''Person''' | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |||
| Apr 14 - Apr 17, 2009 | |||
| Chris AtLee (catlee) | |||
| [[ReleaseEngineering:Sheriffing:Notes:2009-04-14 | Notes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apr 6 - Apr 10, 2009 | | Apr 6 - Apr 10, 2009 | ||