Confirmed users
3,233
edits
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | Mozilla Community Theme - status, forthcoming - Kadir (mostly a discussion how to push the development effort | | | Mozilla Community Theme - status, forthcoming - Kadir (mostly a discussion how to push the development effort | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 16:00 - | | | 16:00 - 16:15 | ||
| | '''COFFEE BREAK''' | |||
|- | |||
| | 16:15 - 16:30 | |||
| | Brainstorm on Mozilla Camp Europe 2009 - how can we make this year's MCE even better than last year's ! - William | | | Brainstorm on Mozilla Camp Europe 2009 - how can we make this year's MCE even better than last year's ! - William | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 17:00 - 18:00 | | | 16:30 - 17:00 | ||
| | TBD | |||
|- | |||
| | 17:00 - 17:30 | |||
| | TBD | |||
|- | |||
| | 17:30 - 18:30 | |||
| | TBD | |||
|- | |||
| | 18:30 - 19:00 | |||
| | TBD | | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | 19:00 - 00:00 | ||
| | '''Mozilla Night on the Town''' | | | '''Mozilla Night on the Town''' | ||
|} | |} | ||