Confirmed users
3,990
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) |
(added generate l10n mar generation) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| low | | low | ||
| ready for landing | | ready for landing | ||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|480081}} | |||
| Generate partial & complete mars for nightly l10n builds | |||
| production and staging master | |||
| medium | |||
| ready for landing (one more patch to be reviewed for production changes) | |||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||