ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added generate l10n mar generation
(added generate l10n mar generation)
Line 41: Line 41:
| low
| low
| ready for landing
| ready for landing
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|480081}}
| Generate partial & complete mars for nightly l10n builds
| production and staging master
| medium
| ready for landing (one more patch to be reviewed for production changes)
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
3,990

edits

Navigation menu