Websites/Mozilla.org/Archive/Doc migration: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Converting to table)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| 9,497
| 9,497
| 11,346
| 11,346
|- http://www.mozilla.org/unix/
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453512 bug 453512]
| 4,614
| 5,940
|-
| http://www.mozilla.org/scriptable/
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453511 bug 453511]
| 529
| 628
|-
|-
| http://www.mozilla.org/rdf/doc/
| http://www.mozilla.org/rdf/doc/
Line 25: Line 34:
| 208
| 208


* http://www.mozilla.org/scriptable/ ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453511 bug 453511]) [visits: 529 page views: 628]
 
* http://www.mozilla.org/unix/ ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453512 bug 453512]) [visits; 4614 page views: 5940]
 
 
* http://www.mozilla.org/docs/ ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453513 bug 453513]) [visits; 3239 page views: 3691]
* http://www.mozilla.org/docs/ ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=453513 bug 453513]) [visits; 3239 page views: 3691]
* http://www.mozilla.org/performance ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=454260 bug 454260]) [visits: 403 page views: 470]
* http://www.mozilla.org/performance ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=454260 bug 454260]) [visits: 403 page views: 470]
canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu