Websites/Mozilla.org/Archive/Doc migration: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removing mailnews since it's been archived now
No edit summary
(Removing mailnews since it's been archived now)
Line 45: Line 45:
| 1,662
| 1,662
| 2,243
| 2,243
|-
| http://www.mozilla.org/mailnews/
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=484018 bug 484018]
| 1,068
| 1,177
|-
|-
| http://www.mozilla.org/projects/xpcom/
| http://www.mozilla.org/projects/xpcom/
canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu