660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-14 07/14/2009] || 702 || 173 || 485 || 167 || 762 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-14 07/14/2009] || 702 || 173 || 485 || 167 || 762 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-21 07/21/2009] || 709 || 176 || 495 || 172 || 782 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits