660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-21 07/21/2009] || 709 || 176 || 495 || 172 || 782 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-21 07/21/2009] || 709 || 176 || 495 || 172 || 782 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-07-28 07/28/2009] || 943 || 178 || 510 || 175 || 804 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits