541
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|staging-master2||lsblakk||Electrolysis branch||Running only Electrolysis builders on s-m2 for now while we figure out compile issues '''Please let cjones and bsmedberg in #developers know if you take s-m2'''||July 15 - TBD | |staging-master2||lsblakk||Electrolysis branch||Running only Electrolysis builders on s-m2 for now while we figure out compile issues '''Please let cjones and bsmedberg in #developers know if you take s-m2'''||July 15 - TBD | ||
|- | |||
|staging-master||alice||graph server post||?||July 21st | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits