ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|qm-pxp-stage01||alice||?||?||June 3 - TBD
|qm-pxp-stage01||alice||?||?||June 3 - TBD
|-
|moz2-darwin9-slave03, moz2-linux-slave03 ||alice||?||?||July 8
|-
|-
|moz2-win32-slave03||nthomas||{{bug|485109}}||?||July 8 - TBD
|moz2-win32-slave03||nthomas||{{bug|485109}}||?||July 8 - TBD
Line 16: Line 14:
|moz2-win32-slave30||jhford||{{bug|500761}}||?||July 21
|moz2-win32-slave30||jhford||{{bug|500761}}||?||July 21
|-
|-
|staging-master2||lsblakk||Electrolysis branch||Running only Electrolysis builders on s-m2 for now while we figure out compile issues '''Please let cjones and bsmedberg in #developers know if you take s-m2'''||July 15 - TBD
|staging-master2, moz2-darwin9-slave03, moz2-linux-slave03/17, moz2-win32-slave21||lsblakk||Electrolysis branch||Running only Electrolysis builders on s-m2 for now while we figure out compile issues '''Please let cjones and bsmedberg in #developers know if you take s-m2'''||July 15 - TBD
|-
|-
|staging-master||alice||graph server post||?||July 21st
|staging-master||alice||graph server post||?||July 21st
|-
|moz2-darwin9-slave04||nthomas||{{bug|482462}}||shark build fixes for switch to Intel only build||July 21st
|}
|}
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu