Mobile/Fennec/Sprints: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
|make form-filling easier
|make form-filling easier
|{{bug|486184}}
|{{bug|486184}}
|
|vivien
|
|
|1
|1
|1.0
|1.0
|get zoom working for this release; more later?
|get zoom working for this release; more later?
|-
|notification bar per tab
|{{bug|453470}}
|vivien
|
|
|1.0
|
|-
|-
|tab-bar breaks for more than 4 tabs
|tab-bar breaks for more than 4 tabs
Confirmed users
230

edits

Navigation menu