Confirmed users
230
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|make form-filling easier | |make form-filling easier | ||
|{{bug|486184}} | |{{bug|486184}} | ||
| | |vivien | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|get zoom working for this release; more later? | |get zoom working for this release; more later? | ||
|- | |||
|notification bar per tab | |||
|{{bug|453470}} | |||
|vivien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1.0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|tab-bar breaks for more than 4 tabs | |tab-bar breaks for more than 4 tabs | ||