660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-04 08/04/2009] || 747 || 191 || 506 || 182 || 818 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-04 08/04/2009] || 747 || 191 || 506 || 182 || 818 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-11 08/11/2009] || 768 || 200 || 510 || 192 || 823 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits