660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-11 08/11/2009] || 768 || 200 || 510 || 192 || 823 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-11 08/11/2009] || 768 || 200 || 510 || 192 || 823 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-08-18 08/18/2009] || 746 || 194 || 484 || 169 || 868 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits