660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-09-15 09/15/2009] || 747 || 197 || 484 || 176 || 901 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-09-15 09/15/2009] || 747 || 197 || 484 || 176 || 901 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-09-22 09/22/2009] || 769 || 203 || 490 || 183 || 905 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits