Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎List of Visitors: added myself)
Line 45: Line 45:
| Cédric Corazza
| Cédric Corazza
|
|
| no
|-
| Martin Creutziger
| yes
| no
| no
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 89:
| Gijs Kruitbosch
| Gijs Kruitbosch
|
|
| no
|-
| Ognyan Kulev
| yes (bg)
| no
| no
|-
|-
Line 109: Line 117:
| Henrik Skupin
| Henrik Skupin
|
|
| no
|-
| Ognyan Kulev
| yes (bg)
| no
| no
|-
|-
|}
|}
60

edits

Navigation menu