JRSL Chile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 204: Line 204:
| width="150" | Mozilla Perú<br>  
| width="150" | Mozilla Perú<br>  
| width="150" | Percy Cabello<br>  
| width="150" | Percy Cabello<br>  
| width="150" | 30 minutes<br>
|-
| width="250" | Mozilla Hispano: A overview. Past, present and future<br>
| width="250" | More than just a presentation, this could be a talk to discuss how we (as spanish speakers) could share knowledge and organize talks.<br>
| width="150" | ¿Mozilla Argentina? && Proyecto NAVE<br>
| width="150" | ¿Guillermo Movia? && Guillermo López<br>
| width="150" | 30 minutes<br>
| width="150" | 30 minutes<br>
|}
|}
Confirmed users
120

edits

Navigation menu