660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-09-29 09/29/2009] || 782 || 203 || 494 || 184 || 914 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-09-29 09/29/2009] || 782 || 203 || 494 || 184 || 914 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-06 10/06/2009] || 779 || 205 || 492 || 181 || 916 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits