660
edits
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnjbarton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-06 10/06/2009] || 779 || 205 || 492 || 181 || 916 | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-06 10/06/2009] || 779 || 205 || 492 || 181 || 916 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Firebug/WeeklyUpdates/2009-10-13 10/13/2009] || 768 || 206 || 483 || 176 || 930 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits