Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
alphabetic order
(→‎List of Visitors: adding Tristan)
(alphabetic order)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
! Name !! Localiser !!Holding a Talk || Attending Dinner
! Name !! Localiser !!Holding a Talk || Attending Dinner
|-
| Tristan Nitot
| N/A
| yes
| yes
|-
|-
| Flore Allemandou
| Flore Allemandou
Line 252: Line 247:
| nb-NO
| nb-NO
| no
| no
| yes
|-
| Tristan Nitot
| N/A
| yes
| yes
| yes
|-
|-
| Andreas Otte
| Andreas Otte
|
|
| no
| yes
|-
| Ricardo Palomares
| es-ES (SeaMonkey)
| no
| no
| yes
| yes
Line 321: Line 326:
| Vlado Valastiak
| Vlado Valastiak
| sk
| sk
| no
| yes
|-
| Ricardo Palomares
| es-ES (SeaMonkey)
| no
| no
| yes
| yes
|}
|}
Confirmed users
153

edits

Navigation menu