Confirmed users
153
edits
(→List of Visitors: adding Tristan) |
(alphabetic order) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Localiser !!Holding a Talk || Attending Dinner | ! Name !! Localiser !!Holding a Talk || Attending Dinner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flore Allemandou | | Flore Allemandou | ||
| Line 252: | Line 247: | ||
| nb-NO | | nb-NO | ||
| no | | no | ||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| Tristan Nitot | |||
| N/A | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andreas Otte | | Andreas Otte | ||
| | | | ||
| no | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| Ricardo Palomares | |||
| es-ES (SeaMonkey) | |||
| no | | no | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Line 321: | Line 326: | ||
| Vlado Valastiak | | Vlado Valastiak | ||
| sk | | sk | ||
| no | | no | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|} | |} | ||