SeaMonkey/QA Areas: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 32: Line 32:
| everything :)
| everything :)
| Linux
| Linux
|-
| Dave Murray (irongut)[mailto:irongut@vodafone.net '' '']
| everything except IMAP or proxy
| Win2k, WinXP
|-
|-
| Carsten Book (Tomcat)[mailto:carstenbook@gmail.com '' '']
| Carsten Book (Tomcat)[mailto:carstenbook@gmail.com '' '']
Line 44: Line 40:
| no speciality
| no speciality
| WinXP, Linux
| WinXP, Linux
|-
| Dave Murray (irongut)[mailto:irongut@vodafone.net '' '']
| everything except IMAP or proxy
| Win2k, WinXP
|-
| Justin Wood (Callek)[mailto:116057@bacon.qcc.mass.edu '' '']
| My best at everything, (No Proxy or IMAP) QA
| Win32 (XP)
|-
|-
| Stefan Hermes [mailto:stefan_h@hem.utfors.se '' '']
| Stefan Hermes [mailto:stefan_h@hem.utfors.se '' '']
Line 49: Line 53:
| Mac OS X
| Mac OS X
|-
|-
| Justin Wood (Callek)[mailto:116057@bacon.qcc.mass.edu '' '']
| Stefanie Burnham (ladweeba) [mailto:ladweeba@gmail.com " "]
| My best at everything, (No Proxy or IMAP) QA
| Will do whatever I can do
| Win32 (XP)
| Win32, (Vista)
|-
|-
| Teresa Conant (tconant) [mailto:taconant@yahoo.com '' '']
| Teresa Conant (tconant) [mailto:taconant@yahoo.com '' '']
Line 57: Line 61:
| Win32 (XP)
| Win32 (XP)
|}
|}
|-
| Stefanie Burnham (ladweeba) [mailto:ladweeba@gmail.com " "]
| Will do whatever I can do
| Win32, (Vista)


=== Bug Day ===
=== Bug Day ===
Confirmed users
283

edits

Navigation menu