Confirmed users
2,317
edits
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|tomcat | |tomcat | ||
|need to get in contact with AV vendors (in ss' hands) | |need to get in contact with AV vendors (in ss' hands) | ||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|wcslen | HostentBlob_WriteNameOrAlias | |||
|{{bug|508292}} | |||
|dolske | |||
|Timr | |||
|Windows DNS resolver library crash on Turkish domains. In contact with Microsoft. | |||
|- | |- | ||
||24 | ||24 | ||