2,088
edits
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| MarcoZ | | MarcoZ | ||
| No STR so far, and I can't reproduce, but hard on this one | | No STR so far, and I can't reproduce, but hard on this one | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|crash [@ nsHyperTextAccessible::ScrollSubstringToPoint(int, int, unsigned int, int, int)] | |||
| {{bug|527289}} | |||
| ? | |||
| MarcoZ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|xx | |xx | ||
edits