CrashKill/QA: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 30: Line 30:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status'''
|-
|-
|6
|4
|RtlpWaitOnCriticalSection
|RtlpWaitOnCriticalSection
|{{bug|511759}}
|{{bug|511759}}
Line 36: Line 36:
|?
|?
|not-Flash-related; ADR toolbar?
|not-Flash-related; ADR toolbar?
|-
|6
|crash from MyWebSearch toolbar or WOT extension [@ nsStyleSet::FileRules(int (*)(nsIStyleRuleProcessor*, void*), RuleProcessorData*) ]
|{{bug|492675}}
|dbaron
|Henrik
|Eventually a combination of both tools. MyWebSearch is rated as adware.
|-
|-
|7
|7
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747

edits

Navigation menu