canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Owner QA''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Owner QA''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|js_Interpret | |||
|{{bug|510996}} | |||
|? | |||
|Henrik | |||
|It's a really bad random crash I hit a couple of times now. No steps to reproduce yet. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||