CrashKill/QA: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Owner QA'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Owner QA'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status'''
|-
|1
|js_Interpret
|{{bug|510996}}
|?
|Henrik
|It's a really bad random crash I hit a couple of times now. No steps to reproduce yet.
|-
|-
|4
|4
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747

edits

Navigation menu