User:Clouserw/AMOFrontendSupport: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
! Safari 4  
! Safari 4  
| <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
! Safari 3
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade <br>  
Line 71: Line 63:
! Opera 10<br>  
! Opera 10<br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
! Opera 9
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
Line 104: Line 88:


For pages behind a log in (dev/editor/admin tools):
For pages behind a log in (dev/editor/admin tools):
{|
{|
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 100:
! IE 8  
! IE 8  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 126: Line 109:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 157: Line 140:
! Safari 4  
! Safari 4  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade
|-
! Safari 3
| <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
|-
! Opera 10<br>  
! Opera 10<br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade
|-
! Opera 9
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade
|-
|-
! Chrome  
! Chrome  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | A-Grade  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | B-Grade  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,737

edits

Navigation menu