canmove, Confirmed users
7,108
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Henrik | |Henrik | ||
|Get more eyes from community. Posted requests for help on m.d.quality and QMO no responses. | |Get more eyes from community. Posted requests for help on m.d.quality and QMO no responses. | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|Crash in [@nsMediaCache::BlockIsReusable(int) ] when switching out of full screen video mode. | |||
|{{Bug|528261}} | |||
|roc | |||
|marcia | |||
|Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas | |||
|} | |} | ||