canmove, Confirmed users
7,108
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|marcia | |marcia | ||
|Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas | |Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
| Crash in [@JS_IsAboutToBeFinalized ] when loading site. | |||
|{{Bug|528645}} | |||
| | |||
|marcia | |||
|Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas using site in URL | |||
|} | |} | ||