Confirmed users
6,361
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|marcia | |marcia | ||
|Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas using site in URL | |Easy to reproduce in the 3.6 betas using site in URL | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
| Spike in zone alarm [@ \N ] crashes in crash comments just after 3.5.5 shipped and comment throttling adusted | |||
|{{Bug|528798}} | |||
| | |||
|tchung, tomcat | |||
|Seems to be Fx3.5.5. Need to reproduce the data starting with [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=528798#c28 comment #28]. | |||
|} | |} | ||