590
edits
No edit summary |
Comrade693 (talk | contribs) (add async-add-visit) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| TAKING OFF | | TAKING OFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB | | [[Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB|IndexedDB]] | ||
| sdwilsh | | sdwilsh | ||
| Implement the W3C IndexedDB specification. | | Implement the W3C IndexedDB specification. | ||
| | | | ||
| {{:Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB/}} | | {{:Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Asynchronous Add Visit|Asynchronous Add Visit]] | |||
| stechz | |||
| Implement an asynchronous add visit API. | |||
| | |||
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Asynchronous Add Visit}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits