Firefox/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add async-add-visit
No edit summary
(add async-add-visit)
Line 134: Line 134:
| TAKING OFF
| TAKING OFF
|-
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB/|IndexedDB]]
| [[Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB|IndexedDB]]
| sdwilsh
| sdwilsh
| Implement the W3C IndexedDB specification.
| Implement the W3C IndexedDB specification.
|
|
| {{:Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB/}}
| {{:Firefox/Projects/IndexedDB}}
|-
| [[Firefox/Projects/Asynchronous Add Visit|Asynchronous Add Visit]]
| stechz
| Implement an asynchronous add visit API.
|
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Asynchronous Add Visit}}
|}
|}


590

edits

Navigation menu