1,007
edits
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [http://people.mozilla.org/~lsblakk/tryserver_presentation.html slides] | | [http://people.mozilla.org/~lsblakk/tryserver_presentation.html slides] | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=520227 bug] - [http://crashopensource.blogspot.com blog] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=520227 bug] - [http://crashopensource.blogspot.com blog] | ||
|- | |||
| Account Manager | |||
| Dan Mills | |||
| Handling website account creation and login/logout through browser UI | |||
| | |||
| [http://hacks.mozilla.org/2010/04/account-manager-coming-to-firefox/ Hacks.mozilla.org article] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits