canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Overview= | |||
{| | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | |||
| style="width: 33%" | | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Lead:''' | |||
| [mailto:hskupin@mozilla.com Henrik Skupin] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Co-workers:''' | |||
| n/a | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Dates:''' | |||
| No end date for tests | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Documents:''' | |||
| [http://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0AVroormSQgiRZDljejN3a18xNmNrdmY2a2Rn&hl=en Spec for the test-run script] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Repository Location:''' | |||
| [http://hg.mozilla.org/qa/mozmill-tests/file/default/addons Add-on Tests]<br/>[http://hg.mozilla.org/qa/mozmill-automation/file/tip Add-on Test-run Script] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Tracking Bug:''' | |||
| {{bug|562436}} | |||
|} | |||
=Excerpt= | =Excerpt= | ||