User:Jminta: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
correct dataloss row
(feature comparison)
m (correct dataloss row)
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|  Dataloss
|  Dataloss
|-
| With self-created data || X || X ||  ||  
| With self-created data || X || X ||  ||  
|-
|-
278

edits

Navigation menu