Confirmed users
3,233
edits
(Adding Tristan) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="4">London, Wednesday 30 June, 2010</font> | |<font size="4">London, Wednesday 30 June, 2010</font> | ||
|- | |||
|<font size="4">6:30pm - 11pm</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">[http://events.mozilla-europe.org/event/?id=13 Free online registration required]</font> | |<font size="3">[http://events.mozilla-europe.org/event/?id=13 Free online registration required]</font> | ||