Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,599
edits
m (→Priorities) |
m (→Priorities) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap. | | ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color="grey">Px | | <font color="grey">Px | ||
| ''Tentative'' - Requirements that are proposed but have not yet been approved</font> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||