Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,599
edits
m (→Security) |
m (→Priorities) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| ''Future'' - Intended for future release, included as they may influence design decisions and should be associated with the roadmap. | | ''Future'' - Intended for future release, included as they may influence design decisions and should be associated with the roadmap. | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| | | D | ||
| ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap. | | ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap. | ||
|- | |||
| <font color="grey">Px</grey> | |||
- ''Tentative'' - Requirements that are proposed but have not yet been approved | |||
|} | |} | ||