Firefox2/Requirements: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 31: Line 31:
| ''Future'' - Intended for future release, included as they may influence design decisions and should be associated with the roadmap.
| ''Future'' - Intended for future release, included as they may influence design decisions and should be associated with the roadmap.
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| P5
| D
| ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap.
| ''Deleted'' - Requirements that have been deleted from the product roadmap.
|-
| <font color="grey">Px</grey>
- ''Tentative'' - Requirements that are proposed but have not yet been approved
|}
|}


Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,599

edits

Navigation menu