Confirmed users
446
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|562446|Make [].toString, [].toLocaleString generic}} | | {{bug|562446|<nowiki>Make [].toString, [].toLocaleString generic</nowiki>}} | ||
| 0.2 (r+'d, to be landed) | | 0.2 (r+'d, to be landed) | ||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|562448|Function.prototype. | | {{bug|562448|Function.prototype.apply should accept anything arraylike}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 115: | ||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| . | | {{bug|568786|Assertion defining accessor over method-valued property}} | ||
| . | | 0.1 | ||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|501739|match/replace shouldn't update lastIndex regex property}} | |||
| 0.3 | |||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||