JavaScript:SpiderMonkey:PathToFirefox4: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
| '''Candidate Assignee'''
| '''Candidate Assignee'''
|-
|-
| {{bug|563106|Compartmentalize Gecko}}
| {{bug|580128|Implement brain transplants}}
| 1
| 0
| mrbkap
| gal
|-
|-
| Shake out bugs in compartments, re-enable compartment assertions
| Shake out bugs in compartments, re-enable compartment assertions
Line 175: Line 175:
| 3
| 3
| gwagner
| gwagner
|-
| {{bug|566951|Implement MT wrappers}}
| ?
| gal
|}
|}


638

edits

Navigation menu