638
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| '''Candidate Assignee''' | | '''Candidate Assignee''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug| | | {{bug|580128|Implement brain transplants}} | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | gal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shake out bugs in compartments, re-enable compartment assertions | | Shake out bugs in compartments, re-enable compartment assertions | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| gwagner | | gwagner | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|566951|Implement MT wrappers}} | |||
| ? | |||
| gal | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits