Confirmed users
14,525
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Session Restore | | Session Restore | ||
| | | ashughes | ||
| ''in progress | | ''in progress'' | ||
|- | |||
| Geolocation | |||
| ashughes | |||
| ''in progress'' | |||
|- | |||
| Switch to Tab | |||
| ashughes | |||
| ''in progress'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Feedback (Test Pilot + Input) <br> Install on top interactions | | Feedback (Test Pilot + Input) <br> Install on top interactions | ||