TestEngineering/Web/Automation/AMO Hudson Logs Summary: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 977: Line 977:
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
|-
| 8/19/10
|
| 23
| most test cases
|
. error 500 - internal server error
. timeout waiting for page
|
|-
|-
| 8/18/10  
| 8/18/10  
Line 988: Line 999:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| various test cases
| various test cases  
| page missing elements
| page missing elements  
| need to investigate.  no 500 errors seen.
| need to investigate.  no 500 errors seen.
|-
|-
1,072

edits

Navigation menu