1,072
edits
(→BFT) |
|||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 8/20/10 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| GREEN | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8/19/10<br> | | 8/19/10<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 13<br> | | 13<br> | ||
| | | search add-on by name<br> | ||
| expected persona not found in search results<br> | | expected persona not found in search results<br> | ||
| personas: "AO-Maru Robot Mascot Racing TheGamerStop", "Sunset Over Water". Both found in manual search<br> | | personas: "AO-Maru Robot Mascot Racing TheGamerStop", "Sunset Over Water". Both found in manual search<br> | ||
edits