TestEngineering/Web/Automation/AMO Hudson Logs Summary: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 933: Line 933:
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
|-
| 8/20/10
|
| 14
|
|
| GREEN
|-
|-
| 8/19/10<br>  
| 8/19/10<br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| 13<br>  
| 13<br>  
| searcg add-on by name<br>  
| search add-on by name<br>  
| expected persona not found in search results<br>  
| expected persona not found in search results<br>  
| personas:&nbsp;"AO-Maru Robot Mascot Racing TheGamerStop", "Sunset Over Water".&nbsp; Both found in manual search<br>
| personas:&nbsp;"AO-Maru Robot Mascot Racing TheGamerStop", "Sunset Over Water".&nbsp; Both found in manual search<br>
1,072

edits

Navigation menu