QA/Firefox 4/Test Plan: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 174: Line 174:
| {{Bug|373864}}  
| {{Bug|373864}}  
| QA: mevans <br> Dev: hsivonen, jst  
| QA: mevans <br> Dev: hsivonen, jst  
| Done
|-
| Test Plan coming soon
| WebGL
| &nbsp;Not yet enabled by default
| {{Bug|373864}}
| QA: marcia <br> Dev: vlad
| Done
| Done
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
7,108

edits

Navigation menu